Original: $244.99
-65%$244.99
$85.75The Story
This amazing piece of wall art has a detailed skull wearing a cool golden crown. The white and yellow LED neon lighting makes the atmosphere very dramatic and powerful. The UV print technology catches every fine detail, from the crown's jeweled points to the skull's perfectly formed bones. This makes the piece look like real royal art. You will love how this sign instantly transforms your man cave, game room, bedroom, or home bar into a throne room fit for a king.

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Details & Craftsmanship
Description