πŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Celestial Moon Wave Home Decor LED Neon Sign
HomeStore

Celestial Moon Wave Home Decor LED Neon Sign

Celestial Moon Wave Home Decor LED Neon Sign

Select Size (height x width)
From $85.75

Original: $244.99

-65%
Celestial Moon Wave Home Decor LED Neon Signβ€”

$244.99

$85.75

The Story

This celestial moon wave LED neon sign for home shows a crescent moon floating over soft ocean waves. It will make your home feel calm and peaceful. The pretty blue waves and soft white moon make any room feel dreamy and calm. It's great for adding a touch of nature's beauty to beds, living rooms, or any other room you want.

Celestial Moon Wave Home Decor LED Neon Sign - Image 2

Details & Craftsmanship

Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Celestial Moon Wave Home Decor LED Neon Sign - Image 3

Details & Craftsmanship

Description

Celestial Moon Wave Home Decor LED Neon Sign | Neon Designs